ADMISSION LIST 2023/2024

ADMISSION LIST 2023/2024 (THIRD BATCH – LIST ONE)

Click here to join students forum

NB: You are required to make payment for ACCEPTANCE fee, TUITION fee and ACCOMMODATION fee on or before 4th January 2024. Failure to do so can result in withdrawing you from the programme you were offered. Click here to make your payments. Congratulations!

 

WARNING! Do not pay for any other fee apart from ACCEPTANCE, TUITION FEES and ACCOMMODATION fee. Report anyone who asks you to pay for any other fees not published by the school management.  

THIRD BATCH (FIRST LIST)

S/N Names Programme
1 Chukwuwatalu Favour Chisom ACCOUNTING
2 Chukwuka Favour Chisom ACCOUNTING
3 Onyido Onyinyechukwu Rosemary COMPUTER SCIENCE
4 Onugha Chinazaekpere Miracle CYBER SECURITY
5 Chinwuba Somtochukwu Philip CYBER SECURITY
6 Chukwuemeka Kenechukwu Goodluck ECONOMICS & DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
7 Nwabueze Precious Ihechukwu LAW
8 Nwadukwe Chinaza Jennifer LAW
9 Chukwuma Sufficient Chukwuagozie LAW
10 Emmauel Nmesoma Praise MEDICAL LABOURATORY SCIENCE
11 Ejiogu Kamsi Golden MEDICINE & SURGERY
12 Emmanuel Sharon Chinezim MEDICINE & SURGERY
13 Chinedu Praise Okechukwu MEDICINE & SURGERY
14 Nwabueze Joyce Isioma MICROBIOLOGY
15 Chukwudi Praise Chinemelum NURSING SCIENCE
16 Chinwuba Sopuluchukwu Chinwendu NURSING SCIENCE
17 Udegbe Favour Uzochukwu PHARMACY
18 Umeobi Ikenna Franckline PHARMACY
19 Mbakwe Kosisochukwu Maryjane PHARMACY
20 Anichi Deborah PHARMACY
21 Eluchie Chidiuto Ugonna PHARMACY
22 Chiemezie Magaret Chiamaka PHARMACY
23 Enyinna Victoria Eberechi PHARMACY
24 Chibueze Mirabel Ebube PHYSIOTHERAPY
25 Chimezie Chimuanya God’spower RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE

 

SECOND BATCH (THIRD LIST)

S/N Name Programme
1 Okafor Chibuike Great COMPUTER SCIENCE
2 Okelue Uzochukwu Favour DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
3 Agbasiere Chidinma Grace DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
4 Egwuatu Amos Tochukwu DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
5 Elobuike Chidimma Joy DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
6 Okongwu Dabeluchukwu Praise HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
7 Ujunwanne Chinemerem Juliet LAW
8 Okeke Uche Pricilar LAW
9 Ezechukwu Chinememma Favour MEDICINE & SURGERY
10 Onyeka-Ibeabuchi Davidson Chibuike MEDICINE & SURGERY
11 Mmoya Praise Chukwuemeka MEDICINE AND SURGERY
12 Paul Chidiebube Evan NURSING SCIENCE
13 Mbamali Ifeoma Victoria PUBLIC HEALTH
14 Atulomah Chinonyerem Favour PUBLIC HEALTH
15 Oleru Ifeoma Marypamela RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
16 Odenigbo Anita Chizoba RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
17 Oleru Ifeoma Marypamela RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
18 Elosiuba Cynthia Chiamaka RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
19 Kelvin Chukwuebuka Christian SOFTWARE ENGINEERING

 

 

SECOND BATCH (SECOND LIST)

S/N NAME PROGRAMME
1 Eriobu Ebubechukwu Emmanuel COMPUTER SCIENCE
2 Onuya Chinazaekpere Miracle CYBER SECURITY
3 Ejimofor Oluebube Desire DENTAL TECHNOLOGY
4 Okpalifo God’Spower Kenechukwu DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
5 Nworie Chimeremebele Jubilant DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
6 Kelvin Chukwuebuka Christian DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
7 Nwankwo Promise Chidera DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
8 Nnanor Sandra Chidera DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
9 Christopher Onyinyechukwu Maryrose DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
10 Nwaiwu Somtochukwu Anita DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
11 Okechukwu Amarachi Mercy LAW
12 Benard Ifunanya Praise LAW
13 Udechukwu Precious Mmesomachukwu LAW
14 Obioha Daberechukwu Daniel MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
15 Igbokwe Chimaobi Flora MEDICINE & SURGERY
16 Onyeka-Ibeabuchi Davidson Chibuike MEDICINE & SURGERY
17 Chukwuka Ifunanya Anita MEDICINE & SURGERY
18 Onuorah Chimdindu Ransom MEDICINE & SURGERY
19 Nwune Chinedu Christian MEDICINE & SURGERY
20 Ogbodo Alexander Nzubechukwu MEDICINE & SURGERY
21 Ogidi Ebubechukwu Gift NURSING SCIENCE
22 Emeh Favour Mmesoma NURSING SCIENCE
23 Okonta Chiamaka Victoria NURSING SCIENCE
24 Benjamin Miracle Chinazaekpere NURSING SCIENCE
25 Ochiaja Mmesoma Precious NURSING SCIENCE
26 Ifediba Chinaemelum Marycynthia NURSING SCIENCE
27 Udegbe Glory Mmesomachukwu NURSING SCIENCE
28 Maduabuchi Kosisochukwu Sylvia NURSING SCIENCE
29 Amah Jane Ukamaka NURSING SCIENCE
30 Chukwuka Ezinne Princess NURSING SCIENCE
31 Aghazu Chinecherem Princewill NURSING SCIENCE
32 Maduka Micheal Ekene RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
33 Anajemba Marvelous Mmesoma RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
34 Ezeh Chidimma Precious SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
35 Obi Chidiebube Fabian SOFTWARE ENGINEERING

 

 

SECOND BATCH (FIRST LIST)

S/N NAME PROGRAMME
1 Ukpeke Chinemelum Makuachukwu COMPUTER SCIENCE
2 Ohadiugha Chibuikem Sixtus CYBER SECURITY
3 Chibuike Blossom Nkechukwu CYBER SECURITY
4 Akanegbu Somtochukwu Frederick DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
5 Okpalifo God’Spower Kenechukwu DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
6 Okeke Confidence Chidebere DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
7 Ezeme Chimuanya Shalom DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
8 Lawrence Precious Chisom-Ndukwe DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
9 Chukwujindu Victory Onyinyechi DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
10 Ugwueze Vivian Chinelo DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
11 Ahanonu Daniella Chikaodili DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
12 Ndubisi Nzubechukwu Blessing DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
13 Anyaenetu Chukwudalu Onyinyechukwu LAW
14 Azubogu Adaeze Favour LAW
15 Eruchalu Basil Ifeanyichukwu LAW
16 Nwankwo Victory Chimdindu LAW
17 Amalu Izuchukwu Godswill MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
18 Akujieze Favour Oluomachukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
19 Igboanugo Chinomso Hyginus MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
20 Okwuosa Princewill Somtochukwu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
21 Ezechukwu Chinememma Favour MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
22 Afamefune Divine-Grace Chukwuebunyienu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
23 Okoronkwo Ujunwa Miracle MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
24 Chukwuka Iruoma Kamtochukwu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
25 Nwakor Praisegod Jachike MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
26 Nwakor Desire Chisom MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
27 Uche Somto Joseph MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
28 Ilozue Chinyelu Adeline MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
29 Nnaluo Favour Chinaza NURSING SCIENCE
30 Ifeanyichukwu Chidiogo Ruth NURSING SCIENCE
31 Ejeabukwa Chinemerem Adaora NURSING SCIENCE
32 Nwasike Chidera Blessing NURSING SCIENCE
33 Udezue Chdinma Favour NURSING SCIENCE
34 Ogunta Chukwubuikem Godson NURSING SCIENCE
35 Okoli Oluebube Lizeth NURSING SCIENCE
36 Onyia Mmesomachukwu Rosemary NURSING SCIENCE
37 Olieh Nnamdi Valerian NURSING SCIENCE
38 Nwocha Nmesoma Blessing NURSING SCIENCE
39 Ibeh Chizaram Babette PSYCHOLOGY
40 Nnam Favour Amarachukwu PUBLIC HEALTH
41 Nwana Somto Timothy RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
42 Okafor Precious Mmesoma RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
43 Agrima Chibuikem RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
44 Tochukwu Precious Chioma NURSING SCIENCE
45 Uju Clinton Kosisochukwu RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
46 Okonkwo Maryfavour Ifunanya SOFTWARE ENGNEERING

 

FIRST BATCH (THIRD LIST)

S/N NAME PROGRAMME
1 Igwe Fortune Ifeanyi COMPUTER SCIENCE
2 Okereke Tobechukwu David COMPUTER SCIENCE
3 Nwokedi Kingsley Onyedikachukwu CYBER SECURITY
4 Obidiegwu Favour Chukwuebuka DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
5 Nlewedum Frankline Uchechukwu DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
6 Ejeabukwa Eric Ifennamerem DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
7 Uwah Bertrand Chukwuma DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
8 Uzochukwu Esther Mmesoma DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
9 Uzochukwu Abednego Uzochukwu DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
10 Alaekee Shalom Chinenyenwa DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
11 Oraeki Emmanuel Okechukwu ECONOMICS & DEVELOPMENTAL STUDIES
12 Chibuzo Kwenyerechukwu Divine-Glory FORENSIC SCIENCE
13 Nwaneli Decency Chioma HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
14 Alaneme Nancy Chinaza MEDICAL LABOURATORY SCIENCE
15 Ezeadiubu Chinazankpra Promise RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
16 Okongwu Dabeluchukwu Praise HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
17 Chukwudi Favour Chigozie HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
18 Egemonye Ifunanya Benardine HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
19 Odutemu Abraham Oghenebrorhie LAW
20 Alaekee Delight Chioma LAW
21 Nnatuanya Precious Ukamaka LAW
22 Ezekwem Emmanuel Chukwuekwugo LAW
23 Ejike Cherish Chimalume LAW
24 Nworah Mmesoma Blessing LAW
25 Awoke Chisom Gold LAW
26 Achukwu Precious Chidimma LAW
27 Okeke Mmasichukwu Favour LAW
28 Ujunwanne Chinicherem Joseph LAW
29 Nwasike Kamsi Henry MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
30 Okaro Chinemelum Ikechukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
31 Dimjejesi Oluchi Goodness MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
32 Enebechi Favour Chidinma MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
33 Okoli Ifeadigo Divine MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
34 Lawrence Williams Chidera Obioha MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
35 Eric Precious Chinemeremu MEDICINE & SURGERY
36 Nwokeoma Precious Kosisochukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
37 Emeagha Chibuikem Mac-Favour MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
38 Obunadike Kenechukwu Stanley MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
39 Anthony-Dunkwu Majesty Fechukwu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
40 Chigbo Nmesoma Amanda MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
41 Obeche Chinedu Joshua MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
42 Ugwuoke Godsgift Ifeanyi NURSING SCIENCE
43 Raymond Ogochukwu Precious NURSING SCIENCE
44 Eyiuche Ijeoma Victoria NURSING SCIENCE
45 Mmuoto Ocheze Virtue NURSING SCIENCE
46 Okeke Ka-Amarachuwu Miracle NURSING SCIENCE
47 Madu Lovina Ifunanya PSYCHOLOGY
48 Udeh Chukwuemeka Miracle PSYCHOLOGY
49 Onoh Chiamaka Lilian PUBLIC HEALTH
50 Atulomah Chinonyerem Favour PUBLIC HEALTH
51 Nwabuko Jennifer Ogechukwu PUBLIC HEALTH
52 Azubike Chisom Precious PUBLIC HEALTH
53 Ifeanyichukwu Esther Ifunanya PUBLIC HEALTH
54 Nwosu Daberechi Favour RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
55 Anny-Ekunie Kaitochukwu Praise RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
56 Onyelonu Chimdike David RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
57 Okafor Chiamaka Emmanuella RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
58 Richard Favour Chinecherem RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
59 Ezekannagha Blessing Adaeze RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
60 Mbonu Chukwukadibia Daniel RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
61 Edeh Mmachukwu Faithful RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
62 Okpala Somkenechukwu Divine RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
63 Ifezue Valentine Chiedozie RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
64 Okeanyanwu Precious Chinecherem RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
65 Okoli Purity Ifeoma RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
66 Mbebie Ikechukwu Emmanuel SOFTWARE ENGINEERING

 

FIRST BATCH (SECOND LIST)

S/N NAME PROGRAMME
1 Nkwokora Chinonso Prosper DENTISTRY
2 Osuocha Odilamma Onyinyechi MEDICINE & SURGERY
3 Nwaka Ozioma Peace DENTISTRY
4 Agbazue Divine Adachukwu DENTISTRY
5 Uchegbu Favour Chiamaka DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
6 Joseph Sophia Amarachi DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
7 Nwosueke Chinwenwa Benedicta DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
8 Ndulue Mmasichukwu Melvin DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
9 Okafor Favour Onyinye DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
10 Agu Chinecherem Precious DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
11 Elobuike Chidimma Joy DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
12 Davidson Chisom Precious DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
13 Martins Oluchi Praise DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
14 Ebubedike Kosisochukwu Donatus DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
15 Kenneth Unique Chukwuemika DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
     
17 Christopher Daniel Chukwudumebi HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
18 Ewenike Goodness Chinaza HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
19 Okeke Chimdindu Bacilia HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
20 Izuchukwu Ifeanyichukwu Hilary HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
21 Okeke Ukamaka Chinedum MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
22 Ikechukwu Kosisochukwu Francisca MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
23 Unaegbu Daniel Ugochukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
24 Olisa Precious Chinenye MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
25 Ekweh Henry Kenechukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
26 Ezika Chosen Oluchukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
27 Innocent Faith Okwuekwe MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
28 Onwe Joy Chiamaka MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
29 Edeh Ezinne Florence MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
30 Akwue Uchechukwu Marycynthia MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
31 Adirika Ogechukwu Christabel MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
32 Ezeigwe Chimbuchi Peace MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
33 Uzochukwu Francisca Oluchi MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
34 Obiorah Sorochukwu Precious MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
35 Chukwumerije Chimbuchi Precious MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
36 Otiji Stanley Chijioke PSYCHOLOGY
37 Anyakudo Oluebube Vivian PUBLIC HEALTH
38 Okoro Mmesoma Emmanuella RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
39 Chukwujekwu Oluchukwu Cynthia RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
40 Asuquo Margaret Joseph RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
41 Ubah Maryann Ogechukwu RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
42 Okonkwo Prosper Chiemerie RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
43 Okwuonu Adaobi Faith RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
44 Abiakam Chidiebube Godreigneth RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
45 Mbamali Ifeoma Victoria RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
46 Ndulue Chioma Miracle RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE

 

FIRST BATCH (FIRST LIST)

S/N NAME PROGRAMME
1 Okezue Favour Chinemere COMPUTER SCIENCE
2 Mmaduabuchi Ebube Miracle COMPUTER SCIENCE
3 Okeanyanwu Promise Kelvin COMPUTER SCIENCE
4 Dike Chizaram Joseph COMPUTER SCIENCE
5 Azuogalanya Stanley Chinemelem CYBER SECURITY
6 Nkwokora Chiemelie Chidozie DENTISTRY
7 Nnaji Kosisochukwu Goodness DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
8 Eze Miracle Ifunanya DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
9 Enem Favour Mmesoma DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
10 Obi Chisom Emmanuella DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
11 Izundu Chukwunweike Eustace DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
12 Emeghibo Chukwubike Solomon DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
13 Uhegbu Favour Daberechi DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
14 Atogu Chizoba Favour DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
15 Maduagwuna Adaeze Success DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
16 Ochonma Chinaza Favour DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
17 Japhet Victory Onyinyechi DOCTOR OF PHARMACY
18 Chukwuma Purity Udochukwu DOCTOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY
19 Nkwokora Chidiebere Fortunate ECONOMICS & DEVELOPMENTAL STUDIES
20 Igboanugo Clinton Chukwubuifem ECONOMICS & DEVELOPMENTAL STUDIES
21 Nwokora Chinazaekpere Godson ECONOMICS & DEVELOPMENTAL STUDIES
22 Udeagwu Godfrey Madubuobi RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
23 Obor Precious Ifechukwu FORENSIC SCIENCE
24 Ojike Ikpenyi Joshua MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
25 Chukwuetoo Dominion Chinadindu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
26 Emenike Daniel Chidera MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
27 Egwudike Chiebunie Nwabuf MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
28 Okeke Precious Uchechukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
29 Obiefule Rejoice Chibugom MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
30 Nzoromobodo Confidence Chinaza MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
31 Oscar Precious Ngozichukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
32 Nwigwe Chukwuemeka Christian MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
33 Obioha Onyekachi Charles MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
34 Ngwuta Adaeze Precious MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
35 Nwosu Edwin Nmasichukwu Cynthia MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
36 Nwachukwu Precious Nmasichukwu MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
37 Nwoka Uchechukwu Jane MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
38 Ekekwe Ezinne MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
39 Odife Chisom Stella MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
40 Chukwuemeka Divine Mercy Chinecherem MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
41 Dim Stanley Ekene MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
42 Emodi Daniel Chimdindu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
43 Kanu Chinonyerem Samuel MEDICAL LABOURATORY SCIENCE
44 Izuehie Kamsiyochukwu Gerald MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
45 Chiekezie Chisom Emmanuel MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
46 Ojukwu-Nwakor Chidiogo Blessing MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
47 Oroke Chisom Maxwell MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
48 Onyemelukwe Onyinyechukwu Joy MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
49 Ndubuisi Promise Nmesomachukwu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
50 Oti Onyinyechi Precious MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
51 Obichigha Chidinma Elsie MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
52 Oyekan Peculiar Oluwapelumi MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
53 Ubaka Chizitere Amaka MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
54 Okoye Miracle Chimuanya MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
55 Asowata Daniel Osaruese MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
56 Chinwuba Tobenna Jerry MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
57 Ezemenahi Stephanie Chidera MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
58 Okafor Mmesoma Precious MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
59 Ugbo Collins Philip Chisom MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
60 Nosike Christabel Chisimdi MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
61 Muoto Laura Chioma MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
62 Ogbonnaya Mmesoma Jessica MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
63 Orakwue David Wisdom MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
64 Anisiobi Favour Chioma MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
65 Uzuodu Chimezie Isaac MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
66 Ukanze Esther Oluchi MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
67 Ogbonnaya Oluchukwu Genevieve MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
68 Okoli Chinonyelum Audrey Chijindu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
69 Akujieze Mmesomachukwu Glory MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
70 Chinedu Gift Chidinma MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
71 Uchechukwu Chimamanda Huldah MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
72 Sepribo-Nimifaa Ipalibo Nelson MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
73 Okonkwo Shalom Onuchukwu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
74 Mmadukwe Chiamaka Marycynthia MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
75 Okafor Samuel Chinaza MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
76 Ewesiobi Chibuike Vincent MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
77 Nwafor Chinemerem Godsgift MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
78 Aniero Chiemezie Richard MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
79 Ibezue Amaka Ogochukwu MEDICINE & SURGERY (MBBS)
80 Anigbo Miracle Oluebube MICROBIOLOGY
81 Obinwa Thankgod Chukwubuikem MICROBIOLOGY
82 Egwuatu Chimdindu Emmanuella NURSING SCIENCE
83 Ezeugo Udochukwu Caleb NURSING SCIENCE
84 Anthony Chinmeli Gracious NURSING SCIENCE
85 Ezeokobe Chukwunwendu Raphael NURSING SCIENCE 
86 Nwachukwu Chinemerem Praise NURSING SCIENCE 
87 Okwuobi Bliss Chinaememma NURSING SCIENCE 
88 Anigbogu Dilinna Chiamaka NURSING SCIENCE 
89 Nnaeto Oluchi Benita NURSING SCIENCE 
90 Umeobi Chimeremma Priscilla NURSING SCIENCE 
91 Innocent Miracle Jubilee NURSING SCIENCE 
92 Egwuagu David Lotanna NURSING SCIENCE 
93 Chijioke Makuochukwu Favour NURSING SCIENCE 
94 Agoke Faith Adaeze NURSING SCIENCE 
95 Obiugo Favour Chinenyenwa NURSING SCIENCE 
96 Ezeanyim Emmanuel Onyeka NURSING SCIENCE 
97 Mekaowulu Adachukwu Miracle NURSING SCIENCE 
98 Nwoye Chibuike James NURSING SCIENCE 
99 Nnanna Goodness Ijeonu NURSING SCIENCE 
100 Chikezie Ifechukwu Emmanuel NURSING SCIENCE 
101 Nmor Precious Nwakaego NURSING SCIENCE 
102 Uzor Chisom Blessing NURSING SCIENCE 
103 Eneh Ezichim Jubilee NURSING SCIENCE 
104 Udoeka Jessica Chizitere Ima NURSING SCIENCE 
105 Chibuikem Chiagoziem Cherish NURSING SCIENCE 
106 Osuji Amanda Amarachi NURSING SCIENCE 
107 Ikpeze Chinenye Gift NURSING SCIENCE 
108 Igbokwe Chigemezu Precious NURSING SCIENCE 
109 Ogbonna Chinaza Gloria NURSING SCIENCE 
110 Tanyi Peace Chidiyerem NURSING SCIENCE 
111 Okocha Victoria Chika NURSING SCIENCE 
112 Okwudinka Favour Chidimma NURSING SCIENCE 
113 Nzeduru Edna Chinedu NURSING SCIENCE 
114 Ofokansi Chinemenma Precious NURSING SCIENCE 
115 Okelue Faithful Mmachukwu NURSING SCIENCE 
116 Kingsley Rejoice Chisom NURSING SCIENCE 
117 Nwaiwu Esther Mmesoma Adaeze NURSING SCIENCE 
118 Egbo Favour Adaora NURSING SCIENCE 
119 Ndiukwu Chiamaka Blessing NURSING SCIENCE 
120 Uzodimma Onyinyechukwu Deborah NURSING SCIENCE 
121 Ifeanyi-Ilo Akuoma Queensley NURSING SCIENCE 
122 Ngoesionwu Ogemdi Stephanie NURSING SCIENCE 
123 Samuel Simi Lovely NURSING SCIENCE 
124 Onunwa Favour Mmesoma NURSING SCIENCE 
125 Okpara Peter Esomchukwu PSYCHOLOGY
126 Ibekwe Miracle Nmesoma PSYCHOLOGY
127 Diboh Ifeanyichukwu Anthony PSYCHOLOGY
128 Nzeduru Edith Chioma PSYCHOLOGY
129 Omic Miracle Chiamaka PUBLIC HEALTH
130 Ejike Chimdalu Princess PUBLIC HEALTH
131 Ofodueze Ijeoma Favour PUBLIC HEALTH
132 Orji Daberechukwu Melody PUBLIC HEALTH
133 Anosike Ezenwa Francis PUBLIC HEALTH
134 Ifediba Chinemerem Marycynthia PUBLIC HEALTH
135 Mgbeodichukwuma Munachiso Favour RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
136 Chiemezie Chimuanya Godsfavour RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
137 Okenyi Loveth Chidera RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
138 Onyeukwu Obashi Michael RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
139 Iyke-Nwoye Victor Chukwudubem RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
140 Ikejiofor Chinonso Emmanuel RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
141 Chidi Delight Raluchukwu RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
142 Dike Mmesoma Favour RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
143 Akah Favour Chiugo RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
144 Nwigwe Chigozie Barthelomew RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
145 Amah Goodness Udochukwu RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
146 Ugonwenyi Chisom Precious RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
147 Chukwujama Chizaramekpere Blessing RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
148 Umezulike Miracle Chigozie RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
149 Ernest Mmesoma Precious RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
150 Odii Favour Uzoamaka RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
151 Edemuzor Chinaza Favour RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
152 Okanume Favour Chinaemenma RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
153 Ezenagu Cynthia Munachi RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
154 Akuagbazie Ifunanya Naomi RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
155 Amaechi Gideon-Junior Chidera RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE
156 Onugha Ifeanyichukwu Chukwuemelie RADIOGRAPHY & RADIATION SCIENCE

 

FOR TUITION FEE, PAY TO

ACCOUNT NAME:        UNIVERSITY ON THE NIGER.

ACCOUNT NUMBER: 1229298432.

BANK:                              ZENITH BANK PLC.

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

FOR ACCEPTANCE FEE, PAY  N50,000.00 TO

ACCOUNT NAME:         UNIVERSITY ON THE NIGER – ACCEPT FEES
ACCOUNT NUMBER:  1013170782
BANK:                                 KEYSTONE BANK LTD

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

FOR ACCOMMODATION FEE, PAY  N150,000.00 TO

ACCOUNT NAME:        UNIVERSITY ON THE NIGER (ACCOMODATION FEE)

ACCOUNT NUMBER: 5210071555

BANK:                             FIDELITY BANK

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

UNIVERSITY ON THE NIGER, UMUNYA

KM 13, ONITSHA –ENUGU EXPRESS WAY, UMUNYA, ANAMBRA STATE

TUITION FEE

S/NO PROGRAMME TUITION
1 B.Sc. Psychology 250,000
2 B.A. Religious Studies 250,000
3 B.Sc. Forensic Science 250,000
4 B.Sc. Microbiology 250,000
5 B.DT. Dental Therapy 350,000
6 B.Sc. Public Health 350,000
7 B.Sc. Economics & Development Studies 350,000
8 B.Sc. Cyber Security 350,000
9 B.HIM. Health Information Management 400,000
10 B.Sc. Accounting 400,000
11 B.Sc. Software Engineering 400,000
12 B.Sc. Radiography & Radiation Science 400,000
13 D. Physiotherapy (DPT) 500,000
14 B.Sc. Computer Science 500,000
15 B. Medical Laboratory Science (BMLS) 650,000
16 LL.B. Law 750,000
17 Pharm D. Pharmacy 750,000
18 B.NSc. Nursing Science 1,050,000
19 MBBS Medicine & Surgery 1,659,500
20 BDS Dentistry 1,659,500

Students are advised to fill out the form below after making payment for any fee 

Demos

Color Skin

Header Style

Layout

Wide
Boxed